04.06.2019 10:41       POMO 2019  - PLNÉ

                      

  2013 Vaněk Martin Parta Hic   195    
  2015 Šrámek Josef HKK Olomouc „C“ 328   521  
  Pořadí Jméno Družstvo Pl Do C Ch
  1. Sitta Martin KK Zábřeh I. 339 178 517 4
  2. Chvatík Pavel TJ Kelč 328 131 459 7
  3. Malgot Peter Tatran Bratislava I. 327 130 457 4
  4. Tögel Jan HKK „C” 327 67 394 19
  5. Stuchlík Jan Sokol Sedlnice 326 175 501 3
  6. Tomek Eduard Středová deprese 325 156 481 2
  7. Kiš Libor KOSMOS 325 152 477 6
  8. Brázdil Vlastimil Sokol Machová I. 323 141 464 6
  9. Hendrych Jaromír st. VV KKS 323 132 455 7
  10. Hendrych Jaromír ml. HKK „A” 323 130 453 4
  11. Malíšek Jiří VV SK Sigma 322 125 447 5
  12. Ocetek Jiří SK Sigma MŽ „D” 321 141 462 2
  13. Šístek Petr Profistav I. 321 125 446 1
  14. Kolařík Jindřich KC Zlín - muži 320 135 455 4
  15. Baslar Jiří SK Sigma MŽ „D” 319 159 478 1
  16. Buřil Václav Rychnov / K. I. 318 97 415 10
  17. Koliba Lukáš Sokol Sedlnice 317 178 495 2
  18. Baslar Jiří VV SK Sigma 316 166 482 5
  19. Hnilica Frántišek UZEL Přerov 316 118 434 7
  20. Laga Michal Sokol Machová II. 314 166 480 4
  21. Zavadil Petr KOSMOS 314 144 458 4
  22. Kotrášová Marie Tróbelece 314 106 420 9
  23. Ovšák Stanislav TJ Odry 313 152 465 4
  24. Zvěřina Karel SK Sigma MŽ „C” 313 116 429 6
  25. Pavič Martin TJ Odry 312 162 474 5
  26. Rédl Miroslav ml. Stavizol I. 311 123 434 6
  27. Kopecký Martin KK Zábřeh II. 311 104 415 12
  28. Vlček Radim SK Sigma MŽ „A” 310 142 452 2
  29. Soušek Radek KOSMOS 310 125 435 7
  30. Mlčák Jan KK Pepino Bruntál 310 115 425 13
  31. Král Milan SK Sigma MŽ „A” 310 105 415 9
  32. Sekanina Milan Olfin Olomouc 309 152 461 0
  33. Šístek Petr UZEL Přerov 309 150 459 3
  34. Schrejber Michal Marodi Rýmařov II. 309 114 423 8
  35. Ferenci Ondrej Tatran Bratislava II. 308 143 451 6
  36. Jankovych Bohdana KC Zlín - ženy 308 126 434 3
  37. Čapka Aleš Středová deprese 308 125 433 15
  38. Dražil Tomáš KK Zábřeh I. 307 167 474 4
  39. Křupala Vlastimil UZEL Přerov 306 141 447 6
  40. Chvostek Adam Sokol Sedlnice 306 140 446 7
  41. Petrů Milan KK Pepino Bruntál 306 140 446 7
  42. Meissel Karel Přemyslovice „NEJ” 306 117 423 4
  43. Ivaniš Karel KC Zlín - muži 305 131 436 5
  44. Mikeska Josef Rýmařov 305 114 419 14
  45. Vaculík Miloslav Tróbelece 304 153 457 5
    Peřina Jaroslav SK Sigma MŽ „C” 304 153 457 5
  47. Král Milan VV SK Sigma 303 150 453 3
  48. Zeman Jan Rychnov / K. I. 303 134 437 5
  49. Žáček Bohumil Olfin Olomouc 303 133 436 7
  50. Polášek Miroslav KC Zlín - muži 303 126 429 4
  51. Sachr Jaroslav Profistav II. 303 125 428 11
  52. Bartoš Kamil HKK „A” 303 124 427 10
  53. Koiš Stano Kalimero Bratislava II. 303 114 417 10
  54. Vaculík Miloslav KK Troubelice „B” 303 96 399 9
  55. Malgot Peter Tatran Bratislava II. 302 180 482 1
  56. Červenec Matúš VEKAM Žilina 302 151 453 4
  57. Gubala Jozef SK Sigma MŽ „D” 302 140 442 7
  58. Janalík Lukáš KK Pepino Bruntál 301 149 450 6
  59. Pospíšil Tomáš Drtiči III. 301 134 435 6
  60. Malíšek Petr SK Sigma MŽ „A” 301 106 407 13
  61. Matlachová Michaela KC Zlín - ženy 301 103 404 7
  62. Šilbert Josef VV SK Sigma 300 110 410 9
  63. Kučera Jan Stavizol II. 300 95 395 13
  64. Černý Zdeněk VV KKS 299 160 459 2
  65. Grulich Radek Přemyslovice „NEJ” 299 153 452 1
  66. Pernica Jan Středová deprese 299 149 448 7
  67. Vojtek Gustav KK Šumperk 299 141 440 7
  68. Lapišák Leopold Tatran Bratislava I. 299 134 433 10
  69. Hendrych Jaromír ml. VV KKS 298 155 453 3
  70. Vitásek Martin KK Zábřeh I. 298 148 446 9
  71. Albrecht Michal HKK „A” 298 145 443 1
  72. Maitner Jiří KK Troubelice „A” 298 132 430 2
  73. Krejčík Pavel Rychnov / K. II. 298 132 430 10
  74. Gubala Jozef KK Troubelice „A” 298 115 413 8
  75. Janošec Jaromír TJ Litovel „B” 297 143 440 4
  76. Gubala Jozef Tróbelece 297 134 431 5
  77. Ondrouch Miroslav Přemyslovice „NEJ” 297 133 430 7
  78. Štverák František Rychnov / K. I. 297 115 412 9
  79. Rajkovič Matúš Kalimero Bratislava II. 297 105 402 10
  80. Vybíral Tomáš TJ Kelč 296 142 438 3
  81. Šístková Jarmila UZEL Přerov 296 138 434 6
  82. Půlpán Zdeněk UZEL Přerov 296 136 432 5
  83. Odehnal Zdeněk Drtiči I. 296 126 422 9
  84. Vaněk Petr Stavizol I. 296 108 404 7
  85. Grulich František Marodi Rýmařov II. 296 89 385 19
  86. Krčma Milan st. Liboš „B” 296 77 373 20
  87. Dovrtěl Milan Sokol Machová II. 295 150 445 3
  88. Ovšáková Stanislava TJ Odry 295 140 435 3
  89. Fiala Antonín ml. Profistav I. 295 140 435 7
  90. Kotráš Miroslav Tróbelece 295 132 427 2
  91. Šípek Lubomír Rychnov / K. II. 295 132 427 6
  92. Jaššo Dušan Kalimero Bratislava I. 295 130 425 11
  93. Tezzele Jaroslav Marodi Rýmařov II. 295 122 417 6
  94. Rosenberger Vojta Olfin Olomouc 295 121 416 8
  95. Hampl Pavel TJ Litovel „B” 295 115 410 9
  96. Odehnal Zdeněk Drtiči III. 295 107 402 10
  97. Novotný Josef KK Pepino Bruntál 295 105 400 9
  98. Bittner Tomáš SK Sigma MŽ „C” 295 97 392 11
  99. Rozsypalová Petra st. Jesenický Babinec 294 149 443 7
  100. Šípek Lubomír Rychnov / K. I. 294 147 441 4
  101. Koiš Stano Kalimero Bratislava I. 294 145 439 4
  102. Kamarád Jaroslav Drtiči III. 294 130 424 3
  103. Volná Iva Tatran Bratislava I. 294 98 392 11
  104. Smékal Milan Přemyslovice „NEJ” 294 97 391 12
  105. Smrčková Růžena KK Šumperk 293 138 431 0
  106. Toman Bohuslav Přemyslovice „NEJ” 293 131 424 7
  107. Okleštěk Jiří KK Zábřeh II. 293 131 424 9
  108. Kubáč Miroslav KK Troubelice „A” 293 108 401 6
  109. Vodák Jiří Liboš „B” 292 136 428 6
  110. Stojkovič Karel TJ Litovel „B” 292 117 409 5
  111. Hamar Jozef Kalimero Bratislava I. 292 97 389 11
  112. Smrčka Miroslav KK Šumperk 291 159 450 2
  113. Janyšková Renáta Sokol Sedlnice 291 158 449 3
  114. Smékal Jan Tróbelece 291 150 441 4
  115. Husek Bohuslav Sokol Machová I. 291 143 434 2
  116. Štěpán Miroslav KK Zábřeh I. 291 139 430 6
  117. Zvěřina Karel Liboš „A” 291 131 422 8
  118. Zvěřina Karel VV SK Sigma 291 110 401 9
  119. Kiss Paľo Tatran Bratislava I. 290 149 439 4
  120. Pěnička Martin KK Zábřeh II. 290 143 433 4
  121. Biolek Rostislav KK Šumperk 290 134 424 5
  122. Opravil František TJ Kelč 289 150 439 3
  123. Fousková Jana Jesenický Babinec 289 134 423 12
  124. Janoudová Radmila Jesenický Babinec 289 132 421 9
  125. Kiss Paľo Tatran Bratislava II. 289 113 402 12
  126. Sobota Břetislav HKK „A” 288 160 448 1
  127. Abrhám Radim KC Zlín - muži 288 139 427 3
  128. Válek Otta Tatran Bratislava I. 288 101 389 11
  129. Mrlík Jiří Sokol Machová I. 287 178 465 2
  130. Baslar František SK Sigma MŽ „A” 287 142 429 4
  131. Kropáč Jiří HKK „C” 287 142 429 7
  132. Fiala Michal Profistav II. 287 123 410 6
  133. Malíšek Zdeněk Stavizol I. 287 93 380 18
  134. Zbořil Josef Stavizol I. 287 86 373 9
  135. Buřil Václav Rychnov / K. II. 286 141 427 6
  136. Babiš Martin VEKAM Žilina 286 115 401 8
  137. Tuček Dalibor TJ Kelč 285 182 467 1
  138. Jurečka Stanislav Profistav I. 285 165 450 3
  139. Machalíček Miroslav HKK „C” 285 148 433 9
  140. Laga Michal Sokol Machová I. 285 143 428 7
  141. Gajdičar Ondřej TJ Odry 285 136 421 11
  142. Sobotová Jitka VV KKS 285 133 418 7
  143. Neuwirth Jiří KK Zábřeh II. 285 127 412 6
  144. Malíšek Jiří SK Sigma MŽ „A” 285 115 400 10
  145. Řezníček Pavel KK Troubelice „B” 285 106 391 15
  146. Tříska František Unie Hlubina I. 285 96 381 15
  147. Šívr Jan SK Sigma MŽ „B” 284 116 400 8
  148. Trnovcová Silvia VEKAM Žilina 284 107 391 16
  149. Janyška Milan Sokol Sedlnice 283 148 431 2
  150. Pospíšil Tomáš Drtiči II. 283 128 411 6
  151. Smékal Jan KK Troubelice „B” 283 125 408 6
  152. Kamarád Jaroslav Drtiči I. 283 115 398 7
  153. Melichar Jaroslav Olfin Olomouc 283 113 396 15
  154. Husek Radek Sokol Machová II. 283 99 382 15
  155. Hrančík Roman Sokol Machová I. 282 159 441 3
  156. Pavelka Petr TJ Kelč 282 152 434 4
  157. Válek Otta Tatran Bratislava II. 282 149 431 5
  158. Suralová Jana KK Troubelice „A” 282 117 399 12
  159. Moravčík Peter Kalimero Bratislava I. 281 166 447 3
  160. Slovenčíková Zuzana KC Zlín - ženy 281 147 428 4
  161. Odehnal Zdeněk Drtiči II. 281 144 425 5
  162. Šilbert Josef SK Sigma MŽ „B” 281 130 411 5
  163. Heisig Rudolf Marodi Rýmařov II. 281 114 395 9
  164. Sýkorová Ilona Rychnov / K. II. 281 109 390 8
  165. Zapletal Filip TJ Litovel „B” 281 103 384 10
  166. Jaroščiak Rosťo VEKAM Žilina 281 96 377 12
  167. Hofman Pavel Profistav I. 281 87 368 16
  168. Červenec Ľubo VEKAM Žilina 281 87 368 21
  169. Šustková Petra KC Zlín - ženy 280 140 420 8
  170. Chvátal Ivan KOSMOS 280 124 404 5
  171. Machalíčková Alena HKK „C” 280 123 403 5
  172. Melichar Jaroslav Stavizol II. 280 101 381 19
  173. Kunovský Milan Drtiči III. 279 173 452 3
  174. Jurásek Pavel Sokol Machová II. 279 161 440 5
  175. Pastvová Radka Unie Hlubina I. 279 146 425 5
  176. Ocetek Jiří SK Sigma MŽ „B” 279 143 422 2
  177. Kovařík Václav Středová deprese 279 139 418 14
  178. Sobotová Jitka SK Sigma MŽ „B” 279 126 405 9
  179. Bittner Tomáš Liboš „A” 279 124 403 6
  180. Sekanina Milan HKK „A” 278 168 446 4
  181. Suchomel Dalibor Drtiči II. 278 103 381 17
  182. Nagy Otto HKK „C” 278 71 349 19
  183. Ovčáčiková Jana Rýmařov 277 136 413 9
  184. Oliva František Unie Hlubina I. 277 124 401 4
  185. Smékal Drahoslav KK Troubelice „B” 277 113 390 11
  186. Malíšek Dobroslav Stavizol I. 277 103 380 12
  187. Hyc Miroslav SK Sigma MŽ „C” 276 130 406 8
  188. Fiala Zdeněk Profistav II. 276 102 378 15
  189. Hendrychová Pavla VV KKS 275 151 426 5
  190. Rozsypalová Petra ml. Jesenický Babinec 275 143 418 4
  191. Málek Miroslav KC Zlín - muži 274 152 426 4
  192. Hájek Petr Liboš „A” 274 149 423 5
  193. Skoumalová Věra KC Zlín - ženy 274 126 400 6
  194. Hyc Miroslav Liboš „A” 273 141 414 5
  195. Kotráš Miroslav KK Troubelice „A” 273 122 395 8
  196. Hamplová Denisa Rýmařov 273 114 387 9
  197. Rajkovič Matúš Kalimero Bratislava I. 273 88 361 16
  198. Kecskes Jaroslav Unie Hlubina II. 272 132 404 6
  199. Suchý Václav SK Sigma MŽ „B” 272 113 385 14
  200. Benek Josef Sokol Machová II. 272 106 378 13
  201. Srovnal Jiří KK Zábřeh I. 271 131 402 5
  202. Ocelák František KK Pepino Bruntál 271 95 366 15
  203. Cimbora Marian Tatran Bratislava II. 269 115 384 13
  204. Kunovský Milan Drtiči I. 268 121 389 8
  205. Hampl Marek Rýmařov 268 97 365 8
  206. Horák Daniel Unie Hlubina I. 267 107 374 14
  207. Simonics Peter Kalimero Bratislava II. 266 114 380 10
  208. Zvěřinová Lenka Liboš „B” 266 112 378 8
  209. Dvořák Václav Stavizol II. 266 105 371 12
  210. Chromec Zdeněk Profistav II. 266 99 365 17
  211. Jurášová Alena Marodi Rýmařov I. 266 91 357 17
  212. Mikeska Martin Rýmařov 265 132 397 11
  213. Pospíšil Petr Olfin Olomouc 265 106 371 6
  214. Ženčáková Soňa KK Šumperk 264 150 414 5
  215. Kunovský Milan Drtiči II. 264 136 400 5
  216. Bagi Koloman Unie Hlubina II. 264 106 370 7
  217. Ovšáková Veronika TJ Odry 262 151 413 8
  218. Peřina Jaroslav SK Sigma MŽ „D” 262 131 393 8
  219. Kejzlar Jaroslav Rychnov / K. I. 262 116 378 14
  220. Švarc Zdeněk Profistav II. 262 114 376 13
  221. Vaníček Oldřich Marodi Rýmařov II. 262 86 348 18
  222. Štverák František Rychnov / K. II. 261 148 409 6
  223. Koš Jan Liboš „B” 261 139 400 6
  224. Moravcová Zetora Jesenický Babinec 261 126 387 9
  225. Kropáč František KK Troubelice „B” 261 122 383 11
  226. Vlachopulos Standa KOSMOS 260 116 376 9
  227. Dudová Emílie Marodi Rýmařov I. 260 88 348 18
  228. Sedláček František Unie Hlubina II. 259 97 356 17
  229. Peřina Jaroslav Liboš „A” 258 140 398 8
  230. Pšenica Libor Unie Hlubina I. 258 138 396 4
  231. Horák Aleš KK Zábřeh II. 258 135 393 6
  232. Pospíšil Tomáš Drtiči I. 258 122 380 8
  233. Suchomel Dalibor Drtiči I. 256 70 326 27
  234. Koběrová Alena Unie Hlubina II. 255 107 362 6
  235. Ďulík Jaroslav TJ Litovel „B” 255 96 351 14
  236. Rozsypal David Středová deprese 253 97 350 11
  237. Fiala Antonín st. Profistav I. 252 91 343 16
  238. Kamarád Jaroslav Drtiči II. 250 113 363 12
  239. Grulichová Táňa Marodi Rýmařov I. 246 98 344 12
  240. Krčma Milan ml. Liboš „B” 244 87 331 17
  241. Oprštěný Jan SK Sigma MŽ „D” 244 79 323 25
  242. Vlčková Hana Unie Hlubina II. 241 125 366 7
  243. Kabeláčová Monika Marodi Rýmařov I. 240 116 356 7
  244. Řeháček Jaromír Stavizol II. 240 108 348 11
  245. Oprštěný Jan SK Sigma MŽ „C” 236 63 299 26
  246. Kukučka Martin Drtiči III. 234 134 368 14
  247. Doleželová Dana Marodi Rýmařov I. 228 106 334 12
  248. Vojtko Ladislav Kalimero Bratislava II. 182 60 242 34
  249. Pekař Josef Stavizol II. 182 43 225 41
  250. Brinza Tomáš Kalimero Bratislava II. 162 70 232 38