04.06.2019 10:41       POMO 2019  - CHYBY

  

  2013 Vaněk Martin Parta Hic   195    
  2015 Šrámek Josef HKK Olomouc „C“ 328   521  
  Pořadí Jméno Družstvo Pl Do C Ch
  1. Sekanina Milan Olfin Olomouc 309 152 461 0
  2. Smrčková Růžena KK Šumperk 293 138 431 0
  3. Tuček Dalibor TJ Kelč 285 182 467 1
  4. Malgot Peter Tatran Bratislava II. 302 180 482 1
  5. Sobota Břetislav HKK „A” 288 160 448 1
  6. Baslar Jiří SK Sigma MŽ „D” 319 159 478 1
  7. Grulich Radek Přemyslovice „NEJ” 299 153 452 1
  8. Albrecht Michal HKK „A” 298 145 443 1
  9. Šístek Petr Profistav I. 321 125 446 1
  10. Koliba Lukáš Sokol Sedlnice 317 178 495 2
  11. Mrlík Jiří Sokol Machová I. 287 178 465 2
  12. Černý Zdeněk VV KKS 299 160 459 2
  13. Smrčka Miroslav KK Šumperk 291 159 450 2
  14. Tomek Eduard Středová deprese 325 156 481 2
  15. Janyška Milan Sokol Sedlnice 283 148 431 2
  16. Husek Bohuslav Sokol Machová I. 291 143 434 2
  17. Ocetek Jiří SK Sigma MŽ „B” 279 143 422 2
  18. Vlček Radim SK Sigma MŽ „A” 310 142 452 2
  19. Ocetek Jiří SK Sigma MŽ „D” 321 141 462 2
  20. Maitner Jiří KK Troubelice „A” 298 132 430 2
  21. Kotráš Miroslav Tróbelece 295 132 427 2
  22. Stuchlík Jan Sokol Sedlnice 326 175 501 3
  23. Kunovský Milan Drtiči III. 279 173 452 3
  24. Moravčík Peter Kalimero Bratislava I. 281 166 447 3
  25. Jurečka Stanislav Profistav I. 285 165 450 3
  26. Hrančík Roman Sokol Machová I. 282 159 441 3
  27. Janyšková Renáta Sokol Sedlnice 291 158 449 3
  28. Hendrych Jaromír ml. VV KKS 298 155 453 3
  29. Šístek Petr UZEL Přerov 309 150 459 3
  30. Král Milan VV SK Sigma 303 150 453 3
  31. Dovrtěl Milan Sokol Machová II. 295 150 445 3
  32. Opravil František TJ Kelč 289 150 439 3
  33. Vybíral Tomáš TJ Kelč 296 142 438 3
  34. Ovšáková Stanislava TJ Odry 295 140 435 3
  35. Abrhám Radim KC Zlín - muži 288 139 427 3
  36. Kamarád Jaroslav Drtiči III. 294 130 424 3
  37. Jankovych Bohdana KC Zlín - ženy 308 126 434 3
  38. Sitta Martin KK Zábřeh I. 339 178 517 4
  39. Sekanina Milan HKK „A” 278 168 446 4
  40. Dražil Tomáš KK Zábřeh I. 307 167 474 4
  41. Laga Michal Sokol Machová II. 314 166 480 4
  42. Ovšák Stanislav TJ Odry 313 152 465 4
  43. Pavelka Petr TJ Kelč 282 152 434 4
  44. Málek Miroslav KC Zlín - muži 274 152 426 4
  45. Červenec Matúš VEKAM Žilina 302 151 453 4
  46. Smékal Jan Tróbelece 291 150 441 4
  47. Kiss Paľo Tatran Bratislava I. 290 149 439 4
  48. Šípek Lubomír Rychnov / K. I. 294 147 441 4
  49. Slovenčíková Zuzana KC Zlín - ženy 281 147 428 4
  50. Koiš Stano Kalimero Bratislava I. 294 145 439 4
  51. Zavadil Petr KOSMOS 314 144 458 4
  52. Janošec Jaromír TJ Litovel „B” 297 143 440 4
  53. Pěnička Martin KK Zábřeh II. 290 143 433 4
  54. Rozsypalová Petra ml. Jesenický Babinec 275 143 418 4
  55. Baslar František SK Sigma MŽ „A” 287 142 429 4
  56. Pšenica Libor Unie Hlubina I. 258 138 396 4
  57. Kolařík Jindřich KC Zlín - muži 320 135 455 4
  58. Malgot Peter Tatran Bratislava I. 327 130 457 4
  59. Hendrych Jaromír ml. HKK „A” 323 130 453 4
  60. Polášek Miroslav KC Zlín - muži 303 126 429 4
  61. Oliva František Unie Hlubina I. 277 124 401 4
  62. Meissel Karel Přemyslovice „NEJ” 306 117 423 4
  63. Baslar Jiří VV SK Sigma 316 166 482 5
  64. Pavič Martin TJ Odry 312 162 474 5
  65. Jurásek Pavel Sokol Machová II. 279 161 440 5
  66. Vaculík Miloslav Tróbelece 304 153 457 5
    Peřina Jaroslav SK Sigma MŽ „C” 304 153 457 5
  68. Hendrychová Pavla VV KKS 275 151 426 5
  69. Ženčáková Soňa KK Šumperk 264 150 414 5
  70. Válek Otta Tatran Bratislava II. 282 149 431 5
  71. Hájek Petr Liboš „A” 274 149 423 5
  72. Pastvová Radka Unie Hlubina I. 279 146 425 5
  73. Odehnal Zdeněk Drtiči II. 281 144 425 5
  74. Hyc Miroslav Liboš „A” 273 141 414 5
  75. Půlpán Zdeněk UZEL Přerov 296 136 432 5
  76. Kunovský Milan Drtiči II. 264 136 400 5
  77. Zeman Jan Rychnov / K. I. 303 134 437 5
  78. Gubala Jozef Tróbelece 297 134 431 5
  79. Biolek Rostislav KK Šumperk 290 134 424 5
  80. Ivaniš Karel KC Zlín - muži 305 131 436 5
  81. Srovnal Jiří KK Zábřeh I. 271 131 402 5
  82. Šilbert Josef SK Sigma MŽ „B” 281 130 411 5
  83. Malíšek Jiří VV SK Sigma 322 125 447 5
  84. Chvátal Ivan KOSMOS 280 124 404 5
  85. Machalíčková Alena HKK „C” 280 123 403 5
  86. Stojkovič Karel TJ Litovel „B” 292 117 409 5
  87. Kiš Libor KOSMOS 325 152 477 6
  88. Janalík Lukáš KK Pepino Bruntál 301 149 450 6
  89. Štverák František Rychnov / K. II. 261 148 409 6
  90. Ferenci Ondrej Tatran Bratislava II. 308 143 451 6
  91. Brázdil Vlastimil Sokol Machová I. 323 141 464 6
  92. Křupala Vlastimil UZEL Přerov 306 141 447 6
  93. Buřil Václav Rychnov / K. II. 286 141 427 6
  94. Štěpán Miroslav KK Zábřeh I. 291 139 430 6
  95. Koš Jan Liboš „B” 261 139 400 6
  96. Šístková Jarmila UZEL Přerov 296 138 434 6
  97. Vodák Jiří Liboš „B” 292 136 428 6
  98. Horák Aleš KK Zábřeh II. 258 135 393 6
  99. Pospíšil Tomáš Drtiči III. 301 134 435 6
  100. Šípek Lubomír Rychnov / K. II. 295 132 427 6
  101. Kecskes Jaroslav Unie Hlubina II. 272 132 404 6
  102. Pospíšil Tomáš Drtiči II. 283 128 411 6
  103. Neuwirth Jiří KK Zábřeh II. 285 127 412 6
  104. Skoumalová Věra KC Zlín - ženy 274 126 400 6
  105. Smékal Jan KK Troubelice „B” 283 125 408 6
  106. Bittner Tomáš Liboš „A” 279 124 403 6
  107. Rédl Miroslav ml. Stavizol I. 311 123 434 6
  108. Fiala Michal Profistav II. 287 123 410 6
  109. Tezzele Jaroslav Marodi Rýmařov II. 295 122 417 6
  110. Zvěřina Karel SK Sigma MŽ „C” 313 116 429 6
  111. Kubáč Miroslav KK Troubelice „A” 293 108 401 6
  112. Koběrová Alena Unie Hlubina II. 255 107 362 6
  113. Pospíšil Petr Olfin Olomouc 265 106 371 6
  114. Pernica Jan Středová deprese 299 149 448 7
  115. Rozsypalová Petra st. Jesenický Babinec 294 149 443 7
  116. Laga Michal Sokol Machová I. 285 143 428 7
  117. Kropáč Jiří HKK „C” 287 142 429 7
  118. Vojtek Gustav KK Šumperk 299 141 440 7
  119. Chvostek Adam Sokol Sedlnice 306 140 446 7
  120. Petrů Milan KK Pepino Bruntál 306 140 446 7
  121. Gubala Jozef SK Sigma MŽ „D” 302 140 442 7
  122. Fiala Antonín ml. Profistav I. 295 140 435 7
  123. Žáček Bohumil Olfin Olomouc 303 133 436 7
  124. Ondrouch Miroslav Přemyslovice „NEJ” 297 133 430 7
  125. Sobotová Jitka VV KKS 285 133 418 7
  126. Hendrych Jaromír st. VV KKS 323 132 455 7
  127. Chvatík Pavel TJ Kelč 328 131 459 7
  128. Toman Bohuslav Přemyslovice „NEJ” 293 131 424 7
  129. Soušek Radek KOSMOS 310 125 435 7
  130. Vlčková Hana Unie Hlubina II. 241 125 366 7
  131. Hnilica Frántišek UZEL Přerov 316 118 434 7
  132. Kabeláčová Monika Marodi Rýmařov I. 240 116 356 7
  133. Kamarád Jaroslav Drtiči I. 283 115 398 7
  134. Vaněk Petr Stavizol I. 296 108 404 7
  135. Bagi Koloman Unie Hlubina II. 264 106 370 7
  136. Matlachová Michaela KC Zlín - ženy 301 103 404 7
  137. Ovšáková Veronika TJ Odry 262 151 413 8
  138. Šustková Petra KC Zlín - ženy 280 140 420 8
  139. Peřina Jaroslav Liboš „A” 258 140 398 8
  140. Zvěřina Karel Liboš „A” 291 131 422 8
  141. Peřina Jaroslav SK Sigma MŽ „D” 262 131 393 8
  142. Hyc Miroslav SK Sigma MŽ „C” 276 130 406 8
  143. Kotráš Miroslav KK Troubelice „A” 273 122 395 8
  144. Pospíšil Tomáš Drtiči I. 258 122 380 8
  145. Rosenberger Vojta Olfin Olomouc 295 121 416 8
  146. Kunovský Milan Drtiči I. 268 121 389 8
  147. Šívr Jan SK Sigma MŽ „B” 284 116 400 8
  148. Gubala Jozef KK Troubelice „A” 298 115 413 8
  149. Babiš Martin VEKAM Žilina 286 115 401 8
  150. Schrejber Michal Marodi Rýmařov II. 309 114 423 8
  151. Zvěřinová Lenka Liboš „B” 266 112 378 8
  152. Sýkorová Ilona Rychnov / K. II. 281 109 390 8
  153. Hampl Marek Rýmařov 268 97 365 8
  154. Vitásek Martin KK Zábřeh I. 298 148 446 9
  155. Machalíček Miroslav HKK „C” 285 148 433 9
  156. Ovčáčiková Jana Rýmařov 277 136 413 9
  157. Janoudová Radmila Jesenický Babinec 289 132 421 9
  158. Okleštěk Jiří KK Zábřeh II. 293 131 424 9
  159. Odehnal Zdeněk Drtiči I. 296 126 422 9
  160. Sobotová Jitka SK Sigma MŽ „B” 279 126 405 9
  161. Moravcová Zetora Jesenický Babinec 261 126 387 9
  162. Vlachopulos Standa KOSMOS 260 116 376 9
  163. Štverák František Rychnov / K. I. 297 115 412 9
  164. Hampl Pavel TJ Litovel „B” 295 115 410 9
  165. Heisig Rudolf Marodi Rýmařov II. 281 114 395 9
  166. Hamplová Denisa Rýmařov 273 114 387 9
  167. Šilbert Josef VV SK Sigma 300 110 410 9
  168. Zvěřina Karel VV SK Sigma 291 110 401 9
  169. Kotrášová Marie Tróbelece 314 106 420 9
  170. Král Milan SK Sigma MŽ „A” 310 105 415 9
  171. Novotný Josef KK Pepino Bruntál 295 105 400 9
  172. Vaculík Miloslav KK Troubelice „B” 303 96 399 9
  173. Zbořil Josef Stavizol I. 287 86 373 9
  174. Lapišák Leopold Tatran Bratislava I. 299 134 433 10
  175. Krejčík Pavel Rychnov / K. II. 298 132 430 10
  176. Bartoš Kamil HKK „A” 303 124 427 10
  177. Malíšek Jiří SK Sigma MŽ „A” 285 115 400 10
  178. Koiš Stano Kalimero Bratislava II. 303 114 417 10
  179. Simonics Peter Kalimero Bratislava II. 266 114 380 10
  180. Odehnal Zdeněk Drtiči III. 295 107 402 10
  181. Rajkovič Matúš Kalimero Bratislava II. 297 105 402 10
  182. Zapletal Filip TJ Litovel „B” 281 103 384 10
  183. Buřil Václav Rychnov / K. I. 318 97 415 10
  184. Gajdičar Ondřej TJ Odry 285 136 421 11
  185. Mikeska Martin Rýmařov 265 132 397 11
  186. Jaššo Dušan Kalimero Bratislava I. 295 130 425 11
  187. Sachr Jaroslav Profistav II. 303 125 428 11
  188. Kropáč František KK Troubelice „B” 261 122 383 11
  189. Smékal Drahoslav KK Troubelice „B” 277 113 390 11
  190. Řeháček Jaromír Stavizol II. 240 108 348 11
  191. Válek Otta Tatran Bratislava I. 288 101 389 11
  192. Volná Iva Tatran Bratislava I. 294 98 392 11
  193. Bittner Tomáš SK Sigma MŽ „C” 295 97 392 11
  194. Hamar Jozef Kalimero Bratislava I. 292 97 389 11
  195. Rozsypal David Středová deprese 253 97 350 11
  196. Fousková Jana Jesenický Babinec 289 134 423 12
  197. Suralová Jana KK Troubelice „A” 282 117 399 12
  198. Kiss Paľo Tatran Bratislava II. 289 113 402 12
  199. Kamarád Jaroslav Drtiči II. 250 113 363 12
  200. Doleželová Dana Marodi Rýmařov I. 228 106 334 12
  201. Dvořák Václav Stavizol II. 266 105 371 12
  202. Kopecký Martin KK Zábřeh II. 311 104 415 12
  203. Malíšek Dobroslav Stavizol I. 277 103 380 12
  204. Grulichová Táňa Marodi Rýmařov I. 246 98 344 12
  205. Smékal Milan Přemyslovice „NEJ” 294 97 391 12
  206. Jaroščiak Rosťo VEKAM Žilina 281 96 377 12
  207. Mlčák Jan KK Pepino Bruntál 310 115 425 13
  208. Cimbora Marian Tatran Bratislava II. 269 115 384 13
  209. Švarc Zdeněk Profistav II. 262 114 376 13
  210. Malíšek Petr SK Sigma MŽ „A” 301 106 407 13
  211. Benek Josef Sokol Machová II. 272 106 378 13
  212. Kučera Jan Stavizol II. 300 95 395 13
  213. Kovařík Václav Středová deprese 279 139 418 14
  214. Kukučka Martin Drtiči III. 234 134 368 14
  215. Kejzlar Jaroslav Rychnov / K. I. 262 116 378 14
  216. Mikeska Josef Rýmařov 305 114 419 14
  217. Suchý Václav SK Sigma MŽ „B” 272 113 385 14
  218. Horák Daniel Unie Hlubina I. 267 107 374 14
  219. Ďulík Jaroslav TJ Litovel „B” 255 96 351 14
  220. Čapka Aleš Středová deprese 308 125 433 15
  221. Melichar Jaroslav Olfin Olomouc 283 113 396 15
  222. Řezníček Pavel KK Troubelice „B” 285 106 391 15
  223. Fiala Zdeněk Profistav II. 276 102 378 15
  224. Husek Radek Sokol Machová II. 283 99 382 15
  225. Tříska František Unie Hlubina I. 285 96 381 15
  226. Ocelák František KK Pepino Bruntál 271 95 366 15
  227. Trnovcová Silvia VEKAM Žilina 284 107 391 16
  228. Fiala Antonín st. Profistav I. 252 91 343 16
  229. Rajkovič Matúš Kalimero Bratislava I. 273 88 361 16
  230. Hofman Pavel Profistav I. 281 87 368 16
  231. Suchomel Dalibor Drtiči II. 278 103 381 17
  232. Chromec Zdeněk Profistav II. 266 99 365 17
  233. Sedláček František Unie Hlubina II. 259 97 356 17
  234. Jurášová Alena Marodi Rýmařov I. 266 91 357 17
  235. Krčma Milan ml. Liboš „B” 244 87 331 17
  236. Malíšek Zdeněk Stavizol I. 287 93 380 18
  237. Dudová Emílie Marodi Rýmařov I. 260 88 348 18
  238. Vaníček Oldřich Marodi Rýmařov II. 262 86 348 18
  239. Melichar Jaroslav Stavizol II. 280 101 381 19
  240. Grulich František Marodi Rýmařov II. 296 89 385 19
  241. Nagy Otto HKK „C” 278 71 349 19
  242. Tögel Jan HKK „C” 327 67 394 19
  243. Krčma Milan st. Liboš „B” 296 77 373 20
  244. Červenec Ľubo VEKAM Žilina 281 87 368 21
  245. Oprštěný Jan SK Sigma MŽ „D” 244 79 323 25
  246. Oprštěný Jan SK Sigma MŽ „C” 236 63 299 26
  247. Suchomel Dalibor Drtiči I. 256 70 326 27
  248. Vojtko Ladislav Kalimero Bratislava II. 182 60 242 34
  249. Brinza Tomáš Kalimero Bratislava II. 162 70 232 38
  250. Pekař Josef Stavizol II. 182 43 225 41